Vòng Play off
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 07-04-2021
22:59

Athletic Bilbao B

vs

CD Calahorra

-
23:00

Real Union

vs

SD Tarazona

-
23:00

Leioa

vs

UD Mutilvera

-
23:00

Portugalete

vs

Haro Deportivo

-
23:00

Barakaldo

vs

Ejea

-
23:00

Alaves B

vs

Izarra

-
23:30

Real Sociedad B

vs

SD Logrones

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 08-04-2021
00:00

Arenas de Guecho

vs

Osasuna B

-
00:00

Amorebieta

vs

Tudelano

-
01:30

CD Laredo

vs

Ebro

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 10-04-2021
22:00

Burgos CF

vs

Salamanca

-
22:00

Osasuna B

vs

Real Union

-
90'

Hercules CF

vs

Badalona

-
22:59

Don Benito

vs

Rayo Majada.

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 11-04-2021
16:30

Sevilla B

vs

UD Tamaraceite

-
16:30

Valladolid II

vs

Zamora CF

-
17:00

Tudelano

vs

Athletic Bilbao B

-
17:00

SD Tarazona

vs

Racing Santander

-
17:00

Levante B

vs

UE Llagostera

-
17:00

Numancia

vs

Racing Ferrol

-
17:00

La Nucía

vs

Cornella

-
90'

Talavera

vs

Inter de Madrid

-
17:00

Villanovense

vs

Atl. Baleares

-
17:00

Badajoz

vs

Real Madrid B

-
17:00

Ebro

vs

Arenas de Guecho

-
22:00

Cordoba

vs

Linense

-
22:00

CD Calahorra

vs

Real Sociedad B

-
22:00

Union Langreo

vs

Deportivo

-
22:00

Alcoyano

vs

Gimnastic T.

-
22:00

SD Logrones

vs

Amorebieta

-
22:00

Marino de Luanco

vs

Compostela

-
22:00

Real Betis B

vs

Atl. Sanluqueno

-
22:30

Ibiza-Eivissa

vs

Barcelona B

-
22:30

Villarreal B

vs

Andorra FC

-
22:30

Murcia

vs

Cadiz B

-
22:59

UCAM Murcia

vs

San Fernando

-
22:59

Extremadura UD

vs

S.S. Reyes

-
22:59

Linares Deportivo

vs

Algeciras

-
22:59

Merida

vs

Navalcarnero

-
22:59

Cultural Leonesa

vs

Celta Vigo II

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 17-04-2021
20:45

Athletic Bilbao B

vs

SD Logrones

-
21:00

Salamanca

vs

Valladolid II

-
21:30

Amorebieta

vs

CD Calahorra

-
22:00

Rayo Majada.

vs

Villanovense

-
22:00

Racing Ferrol

vs

Marino de Luanco

-
22:59

Real Madrid B

vs

Talavera

-
23:30

CD Laredo

vs

SD Tarazona

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 18-04-2021
17:00

S.S. Reyes

vs

Badajoz

-
17:00 1

Lleida Esportiu

vs

Levante B

-
17:00

Atl. Baleares

vs

Merida

-
17:00

Algeciras

vs

UCAM Murcia

-
17:00

Gimnastic T.

vs

Ibiza-Eivissa

-
17:00

Cadiz B

vs

Cordoba

-
17:00

Celta Vigo II

vs

Burgos CF

-
18:00

UD Tamaraceite

vs

Murcia

-
22:00 1

Compostela

vs

Union Langreo

-
22:00

Navalcarnero

vs

Don Benito

-
22:00

Linense

vs

Sevilla B

-
22:59

Inter de Madrid

vs

Extremadura UD

-
22:59

San Fernando

vs

Real Betis B

-
22:59

Real Union

vs

Ebro

-
22:59

Zamora CF

vs

Cultural Leonesa

-
22:59

Atl. Sanluqueno

vs

Linares Deportivo

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 19-04-2021
00:00

Real Sociedad B

vs

Tudelano

-
00:00

Barcelona B

vs

Villarreal B

-
00:00

Andorra FC

vs

Alcoyano

-
00:00

Deportivo

vs

Numancia

-
00:30

Cornella

vs

Hercules CF

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 24-04-2021
16:30

Valladolid II

vs

Celta Vigo II

-
17:00

Ibiza-Eivissa

vs

Andorra FC

-
21:30

Osasuna B

vs

CD Laredo

-
22:59

Extremadura UD

vs

Real Madrid B

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 25-04-2021
00:00 1

La Nucía

vs

Lleida Esportiu

-
16:30

Sevilla B

vs

Cadiz B

-
17:00

Ebro

vs

Racing Santander

-
17:00

Levante B

vs

Badalona

-
17:00

Numancia

vs

Compostela

-
17:00

Don Benito

vs

Atl. Baleares

-
17:00

Cordoba

vs

UD Tamaraceite

-
17:00

Villarreal B

vs

Gimnastic T.

-
17:00

Tudelano

vs

Amorebieta

-
21:30

Burgos CF

vs

Zamora CF

-
22:00

Talavera

vs

S.S. Reyes

-
22:00

Real Betis B

vs

Algeciras

-
22:00

CD Calahorra

vs

Athletic Bilbao B

-
22:00

Alcoyano

vs

Barcelona B

-
22:00

SD Logrones

vs

Real Sociedad B

-
22:00

Marino de Luanco

vs

Deportivo

-
22:30

SD Tarazona

vs

Arenas de Guecho

-
22:59 1

Cultural Leonesa

vs

Salamanca

-
22:59

Badajoz

vs

Inter de Madrid

-
22:59

Merida

vs

Rayo Majada.

-
22:59

UCAM Murcia

vs

Atl. Sanluqueno

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 26-04-2021
00:00

Union Langreo

vs

Racing Ferrol

-
00:00

Hercules CF

vs

UE Llagostera

-
00:00

Murcia

vs

Linense

-
22:59

Linares Deportivo

vs

San Fernando

-
22:59

Villanovense

vs

Navalcarnero

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 28-04-2021
22:00

Racing Santander

vs

Osasuna B

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 29-04-2021
00:00

UE Llagostera

vs

La Nucía

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 01-05-2021
20:45

Amorebieta

vs

SD Logrones

-
22:00

Athletic Bilbao B

vs

Tudelano

-
22:59

Hercules CF

vs

Lleida Esportiu

-
22:59

Levante B

vs

Cornella

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 02-05-2021
16:30

Cadiz B

vs

Murcia

-
16:30

Osasuna B

vs

Arenas de Guecho

-
17:00

SD Tarazona

vs

Real Union

-
17:00

Celta Vigo II

vs

Cultural Leonesa

-
17:00

S.S. Reyes

vs

Extremadura UD

-
17:00

Atl. Baleares

vs

Villanovense

-
17:00

La Nucía

vs

Badalona

-
17:00

Ebro

vs

CD Laredo

-
17:00

Inter de Madrid

vs

Talavera

-
18:00

UD Tamaraceite

vs

Sevilla B

-
22:00

Compostela

vs

Marino de Luanco

-
22:00

Navalcarnero

vs

Merida

-
22:00

Linense

vs

Cordoba

-
22:00

Salamanca

vs

Burgos CF

-
22:00

Racing Ferrol

vs

Numancia

-
22:59

Algeciras

vs

Linares Deportivo

-
22:59

Zamora CF

vs

Valladolid II

-
22:59

Atl. Sanluqueno

vs

Real Betis B

-
22:59

San Fernando

vs

UCAM Murcia

-
22:59

Rayo Majada.

vs

Don Benito

-
23:30

Barcelona B

vs

Ibiza-Eivissa

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 03-05-2021
00:00

Deportivo

vs

Union Langreo

-
00:00

Real Madrid B

vs

Badajoz

-
00:15

Andorra FC

vs

Villarreal B

-
00:15

Gimnastic T.

vs

Alcoyano

-
00:30

Real Sociedad B

vs

CD Calahorra

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 05-05-2021
16:30

Atletico Madrid B

vs

Melilla CD

-
22:00

UD Mutilvera

vs

Portugalete

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 08-05-2021
22:30 1

Leioa

vs

Haro Deportivo

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 09-05-2021
00:00

CD Marino

vs

Lorca Deportiva

-
16:45 1

Espanyol B

vs

Orihuela

-
17:00 1

UD Poblense

vs

Melilla CD

-
17:00

Atletico Madrid B

vs

Villarrubia CF

-
17:00

Sevilla B

vs

Linense

-
17:00 1

L'Hospitalet

vs

Pena Deportiva

-
17:00

Las Rozas CF

vs

Socuellamos

-
17:00

Coruxo

vs

CD Lealtad

-
17:00

Numancia

vs

Deportivo

-
17:00

Talavera

vs

Real Madrid B

-
17:00

UCAM Murcia

vs

Algeciras

-
17:00

Linares Deportivo

vs

Atl. Sanluqueno

-
17:00

Alcoyano

vs

Andorra FC

-
17:00

Valladolid II

vs

Salamanca

-
17:00

CD Calahorra

vs

Amorebieta

-
17:00

Merida

vs

Atl. Baleares

-
17:00

Badajoz

vs

S.S. Reyes

-
17:00

Real Betis B

vs

San Fernando

-
17:00

AE Prat

vs

Atzeneta

-
17:00

Murcia

vs

UD Tamaraceite

-
17:00 1

Marino de Luanco

vs

Racing Ferrol

-
17:00

Cultural Leonesa

vs

Zamora CF

-
17:00

Villarreal B

vs

Barcelona B

-
17:00

SD Logrones

vs

Athletic Bilbao B

-
17:00

Cornella

vs

La Nucía

-
17:00

Cordoba

vs

Cadiz B

-
17:00

Burgos CF

vs

Celta Vigo II

-
17:00

Ibiza-Eivissa

vs

Gimnastic T.

-
17:00

Extremadura UD

vs

Inter de Madrid

-
17:00

Villanovense

vs

Rayo Majada.

-
17:00

Tudelano

vs

Real Sociedad B

-
18:00

Las Palmas Atl.

vs

Yeclano Dep.

-
22:00

UE Llagostera

vs

Levante B

-
22:00

Pontevedra

vs

Sporting Gijon B

-
90'

Alaves B

vs

Ejea

-
22:00

Arenas de Guecho

vs

Ebro

-
22:00

CF Salmantino

vs

Real Oviedo B

-
22:00

UE Olot

vs

Valencia B

-
22:00

Guijuelo

vs

Covadonga

-
22:00

Getafe B

vs

CP Villarrobledo

-
22:59

Racing Santander

vs

SD Tarazona

-
22:59

Barakaldo

vs

UD Mutilvera

-
22:59 1

Recreativo Huelva

vs

Ejido

-
22:59 1

Real Union

vs

Osasuna B

-
22:59

Don Benito

vs

Navalcarnero

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 10-05-2021
00:00

Union Langreo

vs

Compostela

-
00:00

Badalona

vs

Hercules CF

-
01:00

Marbella

vs

Granada II

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 15-05-2021
17:00

S.S. Reyes

vs

Algeciras

-
21:00

Levante B

vs

Lleida Esportiu

-
22:00

UD Mutilvera

vs

Alaves B

-
22:30

Atzeneta

vs

L'Hospitalet

-
22:59

Burgos CF

vs

CD Calahorra

-
22:59

Hercules CF

vs

Cornella

-
22:59 1

Valencia B

vs

AE Prat

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 16-05-2021
01:00

Real Sociedad B

vs

Andorra FC

-
01:00

Linares Deportivo

vs

Amorebieta

-
01:45

Villarrubia CF

vs

Las Rozas CF

-
16:00

Ejido

vs

Las Palmas Atl.

-
16:30

Yeclano Dep.

vs

CD Marino

-
16:30 1

Orihuela

vs

UE Olot

-
16:30

Granada II

vs

Recreativo Huelva

-
90'

UCAM Murcia

vs

Barcelona B

-
90'

Ibiza-Eivissa

vs

Real Madrid B

-
17:00

Socuellamos

vs

Getafe B

-
17:00

Pena Deportiva

vs

Espanyol B

-
17:00

Ejea

vs

Portugalete

-
17:00

SD Tarazona

vs

CD Laredo

-
17:00

Ebro

vs

Real Union

-
17:00

CD Lealtad

vs

Pontevedra

-
17:00

CP Villarrobledo

vs

UD Poblense

-
17:00 2

Lorca Deportiva

vs

Marbella

-
17:00

Covadonga

vs

CF Salmantino

-
22:00

Sporting Gijon B

vs

Guijuelo

-
22:00

Real Oviedo B

vs

Coruxo

-
22:00

Haro Deportivo

vs

Barakaldo

-
23:30 1

La Nucía

vs

UE Llagostera

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 17-05-2021
00:00

Osasuna B

vs

Racing Santander

-
01:00

Melilla CD

vs

Atletico Madrid B

-
01:15

Athletic Bilbao B

vs

Celta Vigo II

-
01:15

Badajoz

vs

Zamora CF

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 22-05-2021
17:00

Atletico Madrid B

vs

CP Villarrobledo

-
21:00

Leioa

vs

Ejea

-
21:00

Alaves B

vs

Haro Deportivo

-
21:30

Guijuelo

vs

CD Lealtad

-
90'

Arenas de Guecho

vs

SD Tarazona

-
22:59 1

Portugalete

vs

UD Mutilvera

-
22:59

Racing Santander

vs

Ebro

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 23-05-2021
00:00 1

CD Laredo

vs

Osasuna B

-
01:00

Real Sociedad B

vs

Algeciras

-
03:00

Badajoz

vs

Amorebieta

-
90'

Recreativo Huelva

vs

Lorca Deportiva

-
17:00

Las Palmas Atl.

vs

Granada II

-
17:00 1

Espanyol B

vs

Atzeneta

-
17:00

Las Rozas CF

vs

Melilla CD

-
17:00

Ibiza-Eivissa

vs

UCAM Murcia

-
17:00

Badalona

vs

Levante B

-
17:00

Pontevedra

vs

Real Oviedo B

-
90'

UD Poblense

vs

Socuellamos

-
17:00

Getafe B

vs

Villarrubia CF

-
17:00

CD Marino

vs

Ejido

-
17:00 1

CF Salmantino

vs

Sporting Gijon B

-
17:00

Marbella

vs

Yeclano Dep.

-
17:00

AE Prat

vs

Orihuela

-
17:00

UE Olot

vs

Pena Deportiva

-
17:00

Lleida Esportiu

vs

La Nucía

-
17:00

UE Llagostera

vs

Hercules CF

-
17:00

Coruxo

vs

Covadonga

-
22:00

L'Hospitalet

vs

Valencia B

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 24-05-2021
90'

Burgos CF

vs

Athletic Bilbao B

-