Vòng T.1
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 01-01-2021
16:00

Khánh Hòa

vs

SHB Đà Nẵng

-
19'

BCM Bình Dương

vs

Nam Định

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 02-01-2021
17:00

TP.HCM

vs

Hà Nội FC

-
19:30

Bình Định

vs

Sài Gòn FC

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 03-01-2021
16:00

Nam Định

vs

HA Gia Lai

-
19:15

BCM Bình Dương

vs

Khánh Hòa

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 05-01-2021
16:00

HA Gia Lai

vs

Khánh Hòa

-
18:15 1

BCM Bình Dương

vs

SHB Đà Nẵng

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 06-01-2021
17:00

Banik Ostrava

vs

SK Prostejov

-
20:00

Sparta Praha

vs

MFK Chrudim

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 07-01-2021
00:00

Sigma Olomouc

vs

Spartak Trnava

-
20:00

Universitaea Cluj

vs

Gaz Metan Medias

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 08-01-2021
17:00

Lausanne Sports

vs

Neuchatel Xamax

-
17:00

Aca. Clinceni

vs

Arges Pitesti

-
22:15

HNK Rijeka

vs

MOL Fehervar FC

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 09-01-2021
00:00

Teplice

vs

Vik.Zizkov

-
15:30

TP.HCM

vs

An Giang

-
15:30

Nam Định

vs

HL Hà Tĩnh

-
17:00

Basel

vs

Thun

-
17:00

Jablonec

vs

Dukla Praha

-
18:00

Sonderjyske

vs

Aarhus Fremad

-
18:30

Lugano

vs

Chiasso

-
19:00

St.Polten

vs

Vorwarts Steyr

-
20:00

MFk Karvina

vs

Fotbal Trinec

-
20:00

FC Mariupol

vs

Slovan Liberec

-
20:00

Mlada Boleslav

vs

Bohemians 1905

-
20:00

Vaduz

vs

Winterthur

-
20:00

Zurich

vs

Luzern

-
20:00

RB Salzburg

vs

Gornik Zabrze

-
20:00

Spartak Trnava

vs

Brno

-
20:00

Diosgyori

vs

Debreceni

-
20:30

NK Osijek

vs

Sturm Graz

-
21:00

Lask

vs

Austria Wien

-
21:00

Vik.Plzen

vs

Hradec Kralove

-
21:00

Wil 1900

vs

St. Gallen

-
21:00

Servette

vs

Grasshoppers

-
21:00

Budafoki MTE

vs

Slovacko

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 10-01-2021
19:00

Sparta Praha

vs

C. Budejovice

-
21:00

MOL Fehervar FC

vs

Sturm Graz

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 12-01-2021
21:00

Hartberg

vs

Blau Weiss Linz

-
21:00

Young Boys

vs

Chiasso

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 13-01-2021
16:00

MTK Budapest

vs

Vasas Budapest

-
17:00

LASK Juniors

vs

Lask

-
17:00

Budapest Honved

vs

Nitra

-
18:59

Servette

vs

Neuchatel Xamax

-
19:00

Sered

vs

MFK Dubnica

-
20:00

Nyiregyhaza

vs

Paksi

-
20:00

NK Varazdin

vs

Rudes Zagreb

-
20:00

Grasshoppers

vs

Luzern

-
20:00

Ujpest

vs

Gyori ETO

-
20:30

Istra 1961

vs

Lok. Zagreb

-
20:45

HNK Rijeka

vs

HNK Gorica

-
21:00

Stal Mielec

vs

Cska Sofia

-
21:00

Aarau

vs

Basel

-
21:00

Hartberg

vs

SKU Amstetten

-
22:59

Cracovia Krakow

vs

Puszcza Nie.

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 14-01-2021
18:00

Sonderjyske

vs

Odense BK

-
19:00

Dinamo Zagreb

vs

MOL Fehervar FC

-
20:00

AC Horsens

vs

Skive IK

-
20:00

Jagiellonia

vs

Zaglebie Lubin

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 15-01-2021
17:00

Kobenhavn

vs

Hvidovre IF

-
18:30

TPS Turku

vs

Ilves Tampere

-
18:30

Lechia GD

vs

Sokol Ostroda

-
19:30

Piast Gliwice

vs

Zorya

-
20:00 1

Aarhus AGF

vs

Viborg

-
20:00

Legia Wars.

vs

Emirates Club

-
20:00

Domzale

vs

NK Bravo

-
20:00

NK Osijek

vs

Koper

-
20:30

Thun

vs

Lausanne Sports

-
20:30

Antwerpen

vs

Lommel

-
20:30

HNK Rijeka

vs

Budafoki MTE

-
21:00

Pogon Szczecin

vs

Warta Poznan

-
21:00 1

Rapid Wien

vs

Admira

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 16-01-2021
00:30

Vaduz

vs

Dornbirn

-
17:15

NK Osijek

vs

MOL Fehervar FC

-
17:30

RB Salzburg

vs

Vorwarts Steyr

-
18:00

Senica

vs

SK Lisen

-
18:00

Nordsjaelland

vs

Helsingor

-
18:00

FC Mynai

vs

Varda SE

-
18:59

Slask Wroclaw

vs

Slo. Bratislava

-
18:59

Miedz Legnica

vs

Slask Wroclaw

-
18:59

Anderlecht

vs

Union Saint-Gilloise

-
19:00

Wisla Krakow

vs

MSK Zilina

-
19:00

Randers

vs

Esbjerg FB

-
19:00

Young Boys

vs

Stade L. Ouchy

-
19:00

Wisla Krakow

vs

MSK Zilina

-
90'

Wisla Plock

vs

Wigry Suwalki

-
19:00

Lok. Zagreb

vs

Sibenik

-
19:00

Cracovia Krakow

vs

Nieciecza

-
19:00

Brondby

vs

Kolding IF

-
19:30

Seinajoen JK

vs

Haka

-
20:00

Servette

vs

Neuchatel Xamax

-
20:00

St.Polten

vs

Blau Weiss Linz

-
20:00

Austria Wien

vs

Horn

-
20:00

Puskas Akademia

vs

Ujpest

-
20:00

SV Ried

vs

LASK Juniors

-
20:00

Liefering

vs

Wacker Tirol

-
20:30

Diosgyori

vs

Mezokovesdi SE

-
20:30

Hartberg

vs

Austria Klagenfurt

-
20:30

FC Mariupol

vs

Rakow Czestochowa

-
20:30

Basel

vs

Chiasso

-
20:30

Lahti

vs

EIF Ekenas

-
21:00

St. Gallen

vs

SCR Altach

-
21:00

Grasshoppers

vs

Aust Lustenau

-
21:00

Lask

vs

SV Lafnitz

-
22:00

Young Boys

vs

Aarau

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 17-01-2021
17:00

Lommel

vs

KV Mechelen

-
18:00

Vejle

vs

Aarhus Fremad

-
18:59

Stal Mielec

vs

Alanyaspor

-
19:00

Zaglebie Lubin

vs

Partizan

-
20:00

Ostersunds

vs

Ferencvaros

-
20:00

Zurich

vs

Winterthur

-
21:00

Jagiellonia

vs

Radnicki Nis

-
21:00

Kriens

vs

Luzern

-
21:00

Din. Moscow

vs

Lech Poznan

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 18-01-2021
17:00

Sturm Graz

vs

Kapfenberg

-
20:10

Legia Wars.

vs

Dinamo Kiev

-
21:00

Krylya Sovetov

vs

Spartak Subotica

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 19-01-2021
18:00

Senica

vs

FK Blansko

-
19:00

Aarhus AGF

vs

Midtjylland

-
21:00

O.Ljubljana

vs

Podbeskidzie

-
21:00

Zorya

vs

Vojvodina

-
21:30

Slask Wroclaw

vs

Olimpik Donetsk

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 20-01-2021
00:00

AC Horsens

vs

Middelfart

-
01:30

Fola Esch

vs

Rodange 91

-
17:00

FK Metalac GM

vs

Borac

-
18:00

Zaglebie Sosno

vs

Wisla Krakow

-
18:00

Silkeborg IF

vs

Sonderjyske

-
19:00

Randers

vs

Aalborg BK

-
19:00

Kobenhavn

vs

Helsingor

-
20:00

Nitra

vs

Fotbal Trinec

-
20:30

MSK Zilina

vs

FK Pohronie

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 21-01-2021
18:00

Odense BK

vs

Esbjerg FB

-
21:00

Din. Moscow

vs

Rakow Czestochowa

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 22-01-2021
00:30

LASK Juniors

vs

Austria Klagenfurt

-
15:00

Etimesgut BS

vs

Tom Tomsk

-
16:00

Cukaricki

vs

Maribor

-
18:00

Odra Opole

vs

Puszcza Nie.

-
19:00

Zaglebie Lubin

vs

Arda Kardzhali

-
19:00

Elfsborg

vs

Hacken

-
19:00

Warta Poznan

vs

Widzew Lodz

-
90'

Fremad Amager

vs

Lyngby

-
19:00

Krasnodar B

vs

Ural S.r.

-
19:00

Kolding IF

vs

Randers

-
20:00

Baltika

vs

FK Vozdovac

-
20:00

Kapfenberg

vs

Nafta 1903

-
20:30

Liefering

vs

SKU Amstetten

-
20:30

Nordsjaelland

vs

Viborg

-
21:00

Mladost Lucani

vs

FK Orenburg

-
21:00

Pogon Szczecin

vs

Arka Gdynia

-
45'

Ajman

vs

Dinamo Kiev

-
21:30

Lechia GD

vs

Wisla Plock

-
22:00

Slask Wroclaw

vs

Crvena Zvezda

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 23-01-2021
16:30

Helsingor

vs

Hellerup

-
17:00

GKS Tychy

vs

Fotbal Trinec

-
18:00

B93 Kobenhavn

vs

HB Koge

-
19:00

Slo. Bratislava

vs

Gornik Zabrze

-
19:00

Zaglebie Sosno

vs

Korona Kielce

-
19:00

Wisla Krakow

vs

Spartak Trnava

-
19:00

Cracovia Krakow

vs

MSK Zilina

-
20:00

Aarhus AGF

vs

Brondby

-
20:45

Ilves Tampere

vs

Seinajoen JK

-
21:00

Koper

vs

Tabor Sezana

-
21:00

Wacker Innsbruck

vs

Dornbirn

-
21:00

LASK Juniors

vs

Vorwarts Steyr

-
21:00

Arsenal-Tula

vs

Novi Pazar

-
22:00

Shakhtar Donetsk

vs

Ludogorets

-
23:40

Helsinki

vs

Haka

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 24-01-2021
14:00

Bate Borisov

vs

Isloch

-
14:00

Pakhtakor

vs

Zenit

-
16:00

Rubin Kazan

vs

PFC Sochi

-
17:30

Kolding IF

vs

AC Horsens

-
19:00

Midtjylland

vs

Aalborg BK

-
19:00

Silkeborg IF

vs

Vejle

-
20:00

Zenit

vs

Shakhter Soligo.

-
21:00

Khimki

vs

CM Celje

-
22:00

PFK Aleksandriya

vs

Makedonija

-
23:30

Rostov

vs

Ostersunds

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 25-01-2021
19:00

Zorya

vs

Shkendija

-
20:00

Dnipro

vs

Cukaricki

-
21:00

Ufa

vs

Crvena Zvezda

-
21:00

Khimki

vs

Arda Kardzhali

-
21:30

Slavia Sofia

vs

Vojvodina

-
22:00

Maribor

vs

Shakhtar Donetsk

-
22:30

Spartak Subotica

vs

Torpedo Moscow

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 26-01-2021
18:00

Esbjerg FB

vs

Vejle

-
18:00

Odense BK

vs

Randers

-
18:59

Dnipro

vs

Indija

-
19:00

Helsingor

vs

Lyngby

-
21:00

Zorya

vs

Shkendija

-
21:00

PFK Aleksandriya

vs

CSKA 1948 Sofia

-
Lịch Giao Hữu CLB ngày 30-01-2021
19:30

Seinajoen JK

vs

VPS Vaasa

-
21:00

Helsinki

vs

KuPS

-