Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp

Cúp C1 Châu Âu

02:00

Ferencvaros

vs

Molde

-

Ngoại Hạng Anh

00:00

Fulham

vs

Aston Villa

-
02:00

Liverpool

vs

Arsenal

-

VĐQG Italia

01:45

Bologna

vs

Parma

-

Hạng 2 Đức

01:30

Paderborn 07

vs

Hamburger

-

Hạng 2 Pháp

01:45

Troyes

vs

Clermont

-

VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha

01:45

Belenenses

vs

Famalicao

-

VĐQG Nga

23:00

Khimki

vs

Din. Moscow

-

VĐQG Armenia

19:30

FC Noah

vs

Van Yerevan

-
21:30

Ararat-Armenia

vs

Pyunik

-

VĐQG Ba Lan

23:00

Stal Mielec

vs

Piast Gliwice

-

VĐQG Belarus

20:00

FK Minsk

vs

FC Smolevichi

-

VĐQG Bosnia

21:00

FK Krupa

vs

Zrinjski

-
01:00

Sarajevo

vs

Zeljeznicar

-

VĐQG Bulgaria

00:30

Slavia Sofia

vs

Tsarsko Selo

-

VĐQG Bỉ

01:45

Genk

vs

Oostende

-

VĐQG Hy Lạp

23:30

Larissa

vs

Panathinaikos

-

VĐQG Kazakhstan

15:00

FK Kyzylzhar

vs

Kaisar Kyzylorda

-
18:00

Shakhter Kar.

vs

Caspiy Aktau

-

VĐQG Latvia

22:00

FK Liepaja

vs

METTA/LU Riga

-

VĐQG Luxembourg

01:00

UT Petange

vs

Fola Esch

-

VĐQG Moldova

20:00

Sheriff Tiraspol

vs

Codru Lozova FC

-
23:00

Petrocub

vs

FC Floresti

-

VĐQG Phần Lan

22:30

Helsinki

vs

RoPS Rovaniemi

-
22:30

Seinajoen JK

vs

HIFK

-
22:30

Inter Turku

vs

Lahti

-

VĐQG Romania

22:00

Hermannstadt

vs

Botosani

-
01:00

Dinamo Bucuresti

vs

UTA Arad

-

VĐQG Serbia

21:00

Indija

vs

Vojvodina

-
23:00

Partizan

vs

OFK Backa

-

VĐQG Síp

23:00

Olympiakos Nic.

vs

Pafos FC

-

VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

00:00

Antalyaspor

vs

Denizlispor

-

VĐQG Thụy Điển

00:00

Kalmar

vs

Varbergs BoIS

-
00:00

AIK Solna

vs

Mjallby AIF

-

VĐQG Đan Mạch

00:00

Nordsjaelland

vs

Lyngby

-

VĐQG Trung Quốc

14:30

Beijing Guoan

vs

Shijiazhuang YJ

-
14:30

Tianjin Teda

vs

Wuhan Zall

-
19:00

Chongqing Lifan

vs

Shanghai SIPG

-
19:00

Hebei CFFC

vs

Qingdao Huanghai

-

VĐQG Jordan

22:00

Ramtha

vs

Sahab

-
23:30

Wihdat

vs

Jazeera Amman

-

VĐQG Brazil

06:00

Fluminense/RJ

vs

Coritiba/PR

-

VĐQG Ecuador

06:15

Liga de Portoviejo

vs

Macara

-

VĐQG Peru

00:00

Cusco FC

vs

Dep. Llacuaba

-
03:30

Melgar

vs

Alianza Huanuco

-

VĐQG Ai Cập

20:00

Semouha Club

vs

Haras Al Hodoud

-
22:30

Al Intagh Al Harbi

vs

Wadi Degla SC

-
22:30

Tala'ea Al Jaish

vs

Ismaily SC

-
01:00

Aswan FC

vs

Al Masry

-

Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha

01:45

Estoril

vs

Leixoes

-

Hạng 2 Hà Lan

23:45

Ajax U21

vs

SBV Excelsior

-
02:00

Telstar

vs

Den Bosch

-

Hạng 2 Na Uy

21:00

Asane Fotball

vs

Raufoss IL

-
21:30

Grorud IL

vs

Oygarden FK

-
21:30

KFUM Oslo

vs

Sandnes Ulf

-
21:30

Strommen

vs

Ranheim IL

-
23:00

Lillestrom

vs

FK Jerv

-
23:00

HamKam

vs

Stjordals Blink

-
23:00

Sogndal

vs

Kongsvinger

-

Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

23:00

Boluspor

vs

Altinordu SK

-
23:00

Menemen Bld

vs

Tuzlaspor

-

Hạng 2 Thụy Điển

00:00

Orgryte

vs

GAIS

-

Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc

17:00

Jeonnam Dragons

vs

Jeju Utd

-

Hạng 2 Brazil

06:00

CRB/AL

vs

America/MG

-

Hạng 2 Chi Lê

01:00

Deportes Santa Cruz

vs

San.Morning

-

Hạng 2 Colombia

03:30

Orsomarso

vs

Real San Andres

-
06:00

Union Magdalena

vs

Fortaleza

-
08:05

Dep.Quindio

vs

Bogota FC

-

Cúp QG Hồng Kông

14:00

Eastern AA

vs

Guangzhou R&F U19

-

Hạng 3 Italia

01:45

Juventus U23

vs

Pro Sesto

-

Hạng 3 Đức

00:00

Uerdingen

vs

Meppen

-

Hạng 3 Pháp

23:45

Boulogne

vs

Villefranche

-

Nữ Hàn Quốc

16:00

Changnyeong Nữ

vs

Red Angels Nữ

-
16:00

Hwacheon KSPO Nữ

vs

Suwon Nữ

-
16:00

Boeun Sangmu Nữ

vs

Daejeon Sportstoto Nữ

-
16:00

Gyeongju Nữ

vs

Seoul Amaz Nữ

-

U23 Anh

19:00

Sunderland U23

vs

Leeds Utd U23

-
20:00

Wolves U23

vs

Stoke City U23

-
20:00

West Brom U23

vs

Fulham U23

-
01:00

Everton U23

vs

Derby County U23

-
01:00

Blackburn U23

vs

Leicester City U23

-