Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp

Can Cup 2021

23:00

B.B.Ngà

vs

Ai Cập

-
02:00

Mali

vs

Equatorial Guinea

-

Giao Hữu CLB

17:00

Jihlava

vs

MFK Chrudim

-
17:00

SK Prostejov

vs

Pardubice

-
18:59

Zaglebie Lubin

vs

FK Metalac GM

-
18:59

Maribor

vs

FK Vozdovac

-
18:59

Ruzomberok

vs

Radnicki Nis

-
18:59

Cukaricki Belgrade

vs

Mura

-
18:59

Gornik Zabrze

vs

PFK Aleksandriya

-
19:00

Brno

vs

Trencin

-
20:00

Ural S.r.

vs

Pyunik

-
22:00

Union Berlin

vs

Erzgebirge Aue

-
22:00

Sparta Praha

vs

Lok. Moscow

-
23:00

Slask Wroclaw

vs

FK Vojvodina

-

Hạng Nhất Anh

03:00

West Brom

vs

Preston North End

-

Hạng 2 Italia

02:00

Lecce

vs

Vicenza

-

VĐQG Pháp

01:00

Angers

vs

Saint Etienne

-

Hạng 2 Pháp

01:00

Quevilly

vs

Amiens

-

VĐQG Scotland

02:45

St. Johnstone

vs

Dundee

-
02:45

Dundee Utd

vs

Ross County

-
02:45

Hearts

vs

Celtic

-
02:45

Motherwell

vs

Hibernian

-
02:45

Rangers

vs

Livingston

-

VĐQG Bỉ

Hoãn

Genk

vs

KV Mechelen

-
00:45

Zulte-Waregem

vs

OH Leuven

-
00:45

Eupen

vs

Standard Liege

-
03:00

RFC Seraing

vs

Beerschot-Wilrijk

-
03:00

Anderlecht

vs

Cercle Brugge

-

VĐQG Hungary

00:00

Puskas Akademia

vs

Ferencvaros

-

VĐQG Malta

01:00

Hamrun Spartans

vs

Birkirkara

-
01:00

Sliema Wanderers

vs

Balzan

-

VĐQG Indonesia

15:30

Persiraja Banda Aceh

vs

Persela Lamon

-
20:45

Persita Tangerang

vs

Persija Jakarta

-

VĐQG Iran

20:30

Havadar SC

vs

Esteghlal Tehran

-

VĐQG Thái Lan

18:00

Ratchaburi

vs

Muang Thong Utd

-
18:00

Nakhon Ratch.

vs

Chiangrai Utd

-

VĐQG Ấn Độ

21:00

Bengaluru

vs

Chennaiyin FC

-

VĐQG Chi Lê

05:00

Huachipato

vs

Dep. Copiapo

-

VĐQG Colombia

02:00

La Equidad

vs

Once Caldas

-
04:05

Jag de Cordoba

vs

Cortulua

-
06:10

Deportivo Cali

vs

Deportes Tolima

-
08:15

Atl. Nacional

vs

Junior Barranquilla

-

Hạng 2 Arập Xeut

19:30

Al Shoalah

vs

Al Ain (KSA)

-
20:00

Bisha FC

vs

Al Akhdood

-
22:00

Hajer

vs

Ohud Medina

-

Hạng 2 Mexico

06:00

Raya2

vs

Oaxaca

-
08:00

Tampico Madero

vs

Dorados

-
10:00

Sonora

vs

Morelia

-

Liên Đoàn Bồ Đào Nha

02:45

Sporting Lisbon

vs

Santa Clara

-

Cúp Albania

19:45

Egnatia Rrogozhine

vs

KF Laci

-
19:45

Flamurtari Vlore

vs

Vllaznia Shkoder

-

Cúp Hy Lạp

Hoãn

AEK Athens

vs

PAOK

-
Hoãn

Olympiakos

vs

Panetolikos

-
01:00

Lamia FC

vs

Aris Salonica

-

Cúp Síp

21:00

Ethnikos Achnas

vs

Doxa Katokopia

-
23:00

AEL Limassol

vs

Apollon Limassol

-

USA Desert Diamond Cup

09:00

Portland Timbers

vs

Seattle Sounders

-

Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha

01:00

Salamanca

vs

Inter de Madrid

-
01:00

UCAM Murcia

vs

Linense

-
01:00

Celta Vigo II

vs

Real Union

-
01:00

Algeciras

vs

Cornella

-
01:00

Rayo Majada.

vs

Valladolid II

-
01:00

Gimnastic T.

vs

Andorra FC

-
03:00

San Fernando

vs

Real Betis B

-
03:00

Atl. Sanluqueno

vs

Castellon

-
03:00

Sevilla B

vs

Villarreal B

-
03:00

Badajoz

vs

S.S. Reyes

-
03:00

Racing Santander

vs

Racing Ferrol

-
03:00

Zamora CF

vs

Deportivo

-

Hạng 3 Italia

22:00

Alto Adige

vs

Triestina

-

Hạng 3 Đức

01:00

Havelse

vs

Wehen

-
01:00

Zwickau

vs

Ein.Braunschweig

-
01:00

Verl

vs

Meppen

-
01:00

Duisburg

vs

Magdeburg

-
01:00

Saarbrucken

vs

B.Dortmund II

-

Nữ Australia

13:05

Melb. Victory Nữ

vs

Sydney FC Nữ

-

Brazil Mineiro

03:00

Cruzeiro/MG

vs

URT/MG

-
05:00

Villa Nova/MG

vs

Atl. Mineiro/MG

-
05:00

Tombense FC/MG

vs

Pouso Alegre/MG

-
06:00

Democrata-GV/MG

vs

Patrocinense/MG

-
06:00

Uberlandia/MG

vs

Athletic Club/MG

-

Brazil Paranaense

05:00

Cascavel/PR

vs

Uniao/PR

-
05:00

Parana/PR

vs

Azuriz FC/PR

-
07:30

Maringa/PR

vs

Atletico/PR

-

Brazil Carioca

01:30

Audax Rio/RJ

vs

Nova Iguacu/RJ

-
04:00

Volta Redonda/RJ

vs

Vasco DG/RJ

-
07:35

Flamengo/RJ

vs

Portuguesa/RJ

-

Brazil Gaucho

02:00

Uniao Fred/RS

vs

Novo Hamburgo/RS

-
02:00

Juventude/RS

vs

Internacional/RS

-
05:00

Gremio/RS

vs

Caxias/RS

-
07:30

Aimore/RS

vs

Brasil Pelotas/RS

-

Brazil Paulista

01:00

Agua Santa/SP

vs

Sao Bernardo/SP

-
05:00

Inter Limeira/SP

vs

Santos/SP

-
05:00

Ituano/SP

vs

Novorizontino/SP

-
07:35

Palmeiras/SP

vs

Ponte Preta/SP

-

VCK Nữ Châu Á

21:00

Đài Loan Nữ

vs

Iran Nữ

-
Hoãn

Ấn Độ Nữ

vs

Trung Quốc Nữ

-